Commonlaw Copyright © 2010 My Private Audio - All Rights Reserved
[…] After examining the Deed of Trust I have come to believe one or more parties created two (2) aliases, “Borrower” and “Lender” to be used in place of real and lawful names to cause John Doe to incorrectly believe there was a sum of money lent.
It is also my belief that creating an alias to intentionally trick someone into believing something as a means to deprive them of property and/or rights is a criminal act in Arizona. In Arizona, the statute is called the fraudulent scheme and artifice statute.

See: Ariz. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 13-2310(A).
It reads, in pertinent part;
that "[a]ny person who, pursuant to a scheme or artifice to defraud, knowingly obtains any benefit by means of false or fraudulent pretenses, representations, promises or material omissions" is guilty of a felony.

See also: FRAUD:
n. the intentional use of deceit, a trick or some dishonest means to deprive another of his/her/its money, property or a legal right.